2023-10-16 20:00:5216. Oktober 2023 | Tiki Takumi — SC Oakfield 69 | 1 - 4 |
2023-10-16 20:00:5816. Oktober 2023 | APOEL Keosia — Macher United | 2 - 1 |
2023-10-16 20:50:5516. Oktober 2023 | Nordpark City — Erotico Erfurt | 1 - 13 |
2023-10-19 20:00:2419. Oktober 2023 | Grasshoppers Havana — St. Ernburg | 5 - 6 |
2023-10-19 20:00:4019. Oktober 2023 | 1. BS C. Blaubär — Schlünamo | 0 - 0 |
2023-10-19 20:50:0719. Oktober 2023 | SC Oakfield 69 — APOEL Keosia | 7 - 3 |
2023-10-19 20:50:0819. Oktober 2023 | Macher United — Tiki Takumi | 0 - 5 |
2023-10-23 20:00:3523. Oktober 2023 | St. Ernburg — Orion 111 | 1 - 1 |
2023-10-23 20:00:4623. Oktober 2023 | 1. BS C. Blaubär | 1 - 4 |
2023-10-23 20:50:4323. Oktober 2023 | Macher United — Grasshoppers Havana | 1 - 2 |
2023-10-23 20:50:5823. Oktober 2023 | Nordpark City — Schlünamo | 0 - 0 |
2023-10-26 20:00:0726. Oktober 2023 | Orion 111 — APOEL Keosia | 1 - 0 |
2023-10-26 20:00:2326. Oktober 2023 | Nordpark City — Tiki Takumi | 1 - 5 |
2023-10-26 20:50:4726. Oktober 2023 | Erotico Erfurt | 5 - 0 |
2023-10-26 20:50:5726. Oktober 2023 | St. Ernburg — SC Oakfield 69 | 1 - 3 |
2023-10-30 20:00:3330. Oktober 2023 | Tiki Takumi — Orion 111 | 2 - 2 |
2023-10-30 20:00:3830. Oktober 2023 | Macher United | 4 - 1 |
2023-10-30 20:50:3430. Oktober 2023 | 1. BS C. Blaubär — APOEL Keosia | 4 - 4 |
2023-10-30 20:50:4730. Oktober 2023 | Grasshoppers Havana — Schlünamo | 1 - 0 |
2023-11-02 20:00:162. November 2023 | St. Ernburg | 0 - 4 |
2023-11-02 20:00:222. November 2023 | Nordpark City — SC Oakfield 69 | 0 - 4 |
2023-11-02 20:50:082. November 2023 | Erotico Erfurt — 1. BS C. Blaubär | 3 - 1 |
2023-11-02 20:50:542. November 2023 | APOEL Keosia — Schlünamo | 2 - 1 |
2023-11-06 20:00:246. November 2023 | Nordpark City — St. Ernburg | 1 - 3 |
2023-11-06 20:00:426. November 2023 | Macher United — Erotico Erfurt | 1 - 5 |
2023-11-06 20:00:496. November 2023 | Orion 111 — SC Oakfield 69 | 0 - 3 |
2023-11-06 21:00:476. November 2023 | Tiki Takumi — Grasshoppers Havana | 5 - 1 |
2023-11-09 20:00:149. November 2023 | Schlünamo — SC Oakfield 69 | 0 - 5 |
2023-11-09 20:00:189. November 2023 | Nordpark City — K.I.Z. KickerZ | 6 - 2 |
2023-11-09 20:50:219. November 2023 | 1. BS C. Blaubär — Orion 111 | 3 - 1 |
2023-11-13 20:00:0813. November 2023 | K.I.Z. KickerZ — Schlünamo | 1 - 2 |
2023-11-13 20:00:2313. November 2023 | 1. BS C. Blaubär — Tiki Takumi | 1 - 7 |
2023-11-13 20:50:2613. November 2023 | St. Ernburg — Macher United | 6 - 2 |
2023-11-13 20:50:2813. November 2023 | APOEL Keosia — Nordpark City | 4 - 4 |
2023-11-16 20:00:4116. November 2023 | K.I.Z. KickerZ — SC Oakfield 69 | 0 - 11 |
2023-11-16 20:00:5516. November 2023 | Grasshoppers Havana — Erotico Erfurt | 2 - 5 |
2023-11-16 21:00:3416. November 2023 | Orion 111 — Schlünamo | 1 - 1 |
2023-11-20 20:00:0020. November 2023 | APOEL Keosia — Grasshoppers Havana | 1 - 1 |
2023-11-20 20:00:0020. November 2023 | K.I.Z. KickerZ — Orion 111 | 3 - 3 |
2023-11-20 20:50:0020. November 2023 | Erotico Erfurt — St. Ernburg | 7 - 1 |
2023-11-20 20:50:0020. November 2023 | Nordpark City — 1. BS C. Blaubär | 2 - 3 |
2023-11-23 20:00:0023. November 2023 | Tiki Takumi — K.I.Z. KickerZ | 6 - 1 |
2023-11-23 20:50:0023. November 2023 | 1. BS C. Blaubär — Grasshoppers Havana | 3 - 2 |
2023-11-27 20:00:0027. November 2023 | Grasshoppers Havana — Nordpark City | 1 - 2 |
2023-11-27 20:00:0027. November 2023 | Schlünamo — Macher United | 1 - 5 |
2023-11-27 20:50:0027. November 2023 | SC Oakfield 69 — 1. BS C. Blaubär | 3 - 3 |
2023-11-27 20:50:0027. November 2023 | Orion 111 — Erotico Erfurt | 0 - 5 |
2023-12-07 20:00:507. Dezember 2023 | Erotico Erfurt — Schlünamo | 3 - 0 |
2023-12-11 20:00:0011. Dezember 2023 | K.I.Z. KickerZ — Grasshoppers Havana | 3 - 1 |
2023-12-11 20:00:0011. Dezember 2023 | Orion 111 — Macher United | 0 - 4 |
2023-12-11 20:50:0011. Dezember 2023 | 1. BS C. Blaubär — St. Ernburg | 3 - 0 |
2023-12-11 20:50:0011. Dezember 2023 | Erotico Erfurt — Tiki Takumi | 2 - 0 |
2023-12-14 20:00:0014. Dezember 2023 | Tiki Takumi — Schlünamo | 6 - 1 |
2023-12-14 20:50:0014. Dezember 2023 | SC Oakfield 69 — Macher United | 6 - 5 |
2023-12-18 20:00:0018. Dezember 2023 | K.I.Z. KickerZ — APOEL Keosia | 0 - 4 |
2023-12-18 20:00:0018. Dezember 2023 | St. Ernburg — Schlünamo | 1 - 3 |
2023-12-18 20:50:0018. Dezember 2023 | APOEL Keosia — St. Ernburg | 5 - 1 |
2023-12-18 20:50:0018. Dezember 2023 | Grasshoppers Havana — SC Oakfield 69 | 1 - 4 |
2023-12-21 20:00:0021. Dezember 2023 | Nordpark City — Orion 111 | 3 - 0 |
2023-12-21 20:50:0021. Dezember 2023 | Erotico Erfurt — APOEL Keosia | 4 - 1 |
2024-01-15 20:00:2515. Januar 2024 | Grasshoppers Havana — Orion 111 | 3 - 1 |
2024-01-15 20:00:2715. Januar 2024 | Macher United — Nordpark City | 6 - 2 |
2024-01-15 20:50:2515. Januar 2024 | APOEL Keosia — Tiki Takumi | 3 - 0 |
2024-01-22 19:50:0022. Januar 2024 | Macher United — 1. BS C. Blaubär | 4 - 3 |
2024-01-22 19:50:4822. Januar 2024 | St. Ernburg — Tiki Takumi | 3 - 0 |
2024-01-22 20:40:1222. Januar 2024 | SC Oakfield 69 — Erotico Erfurt | 3 - 3 |